HC SHENANDOAH

Date of Birth:
2/3/2020
Nickname:
Fannie Mae
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Luke & Jackie Multhauf
Breeder:
Hat Creek Cattle
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
002
Reg #1:
CI328675
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$12,000
Twin:
No
HC SHENANDOAH

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCV Maverick01/28/202204/01/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
03/25/2022Blood Pregnant11/10/2022 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.500011/22/2023RVR 
Tip to Tip70.125003/20/2023RVR 
Tip to Tip69.750011/13/2022Dalgood Predicts 89.53RVR
Tip to Tip61.125003/25/2022  
Tip to Tip58.625001/23/2022  
Tip to Tip36.250003/30/2021