RVR Knotty Pine

Date of Birth:
4/9/2021
Description:
One of the few calves out there out of RL Big Timber. (Nifty Fifty x JH Ringer Refuge)
Nickname:
Bobbie Girl
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Luke Multhauf
Breeder:
Jonathan Bentz
PH #:
10
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.500007/18/2022RVR 
Tip to Tip35.000005/22/2022RVR  
Tip to Tip31.250004/09/2022RVR