Lot#: 30

RIVERFORKS LIL SASSYCAT

Date of Birth:
10/1/2013
Nickname:
Penny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Luke & Jackie Multhauf
PH #:
175
Reg #1:
CI291720
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTCC Lucky Utopia06/11/202202/01/2023 23' Heifer
Natural ServiceTCC Lucky Utopia08/13/202112/31/2021 '22 Heifer
Natural ServiceHL Lincoln 09/16/202012/30/2020 21' Heifer

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
11/30/2022Ultrasound3.1000Pregnant06/05/2023 
12/13/2021Ultrasound2.0000Pregnant07/16/2021 
12/29/2020Ultrasound1.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip79.500011/13/2022RVR 
Tip to Tip78.750012/13/2021RVR  
Tip to Tip78.000012/29/2020RVR